Difference between revisions of "2022–23 CONFUSUR Surcampeon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "CF San Romero" to "CF Nuevo Xichútepa") |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | {{flagdeco|Creeperopolis}} [[CF | + | | {{flagdeco|Creeperopolis}} [[CF Nuevo Xichútepa]] |
| [[2021–22 Liga Imperial]] runners-up | | [[2021–22 Liga Imperial]] runners-up | ||
| | | | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagdeco|Lurjize}} | | {{flagdeco|Lurjize}} | ||
− | | champions | + | | [[2021 Mtavari Liga]] champions |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagdeco|Lurjize}} | | {{flagdeco|Lurjize}} | ||
− | | runners-up | + | | [[2021 Mtavari Liga]] runners-up |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | {{flagdeco|Sequoyah}} [[ | + | | {{flagdeco|Sequoyah}} [[Asequi FC]] |
| [[2021–22 Sequoyan National League]] champions | | [[2021–22 Sequoyan National League]] champions | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | {{flagdeco|Sequoyah}} [[ | + | | {{flagdeco|Sequoyah}} [[Kalgaduv FC]] |
| [[2021–22 Sequoyan National League]] runners-up | | [[2021–22 Sequoyan National League]] runners-up | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 04:00, 1 April 2024
Tournament details | |
---|---|
Dates | 2022 – 2023 |
Teams | 24 |
The 2022–23 CONFUSUR Surcampeon is the upcoming #th edition of the CONFUSUR Surcampeon, Sur's premier club football tournament organized by CONFUSUR, and the #th season since it was renamed from the CONFUSUR Crown Cup to the CONFUSUR Surcampeon.
Contents
Qualified clubs
Preliminary round
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 |
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Knockout round
Bracket
Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE – LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Third place | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | DATE | |||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Round of 16
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 |
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Quarterfinals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 |
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Semifinals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 |
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Third place match
v | ||
---|---|---|
Final
v | ||
---|---|---|