Difference between revisions of "2022–23 CONFUSUR Surcampeon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | {{flagdeco|Montcrabe}} | + | | {{flagdeco|Montcrabe}} [[Real Parante Balompié|Real Parante]] |
| [[2021–22 Crabliga A]] champions | | [[2021–22 Crabliga A]] champions | ||
− | | | + | | |
|- | |- | ||
− | | {{flagdeco|Montcrabe}} | + | | {{flagdeco|Montcrabe}} [[Sinatre Balompié|Sinatre]] |
| [[2021–22 Crabliga A]] runners-up | | [[2021–22 Crabliga A]] runners-up | ||
− | | | + | | |
|- | |- | ||
− | | {{flagdeco|Montcrabe}} | + | | {{flagdeco|Montcrabe}} [[Atletico Costea]] |
| [[2021–22 Crabliga A]] third place | | [[2021–22 Crabliga A]] third place | ||
− | | | + | | |
|- | |- | ||
− | | {{flagdeco|Montcrabe}} | + | | {{flagdeco|Montcrabe}} [[Inter Montena]] |
| [[2021–22 Crabliga A]] fourth place | | [[2021–22 Crabliga A]] fourth place | ||
− | | | + | | |
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagdeco|Rakeo}} | | {{flagdeco|Rakeo}} |
Revision as of 19:09, 29 May 2023
Tournament details | |
---|---|
Dates | 2022 – 2023 |
Teams | 24 |
The 2022–23 CONFUSUR Surcampeon is the upcoming #th edition of the CONFUSUR Surcampeon, Sur's premier club football tournament organized by CONFUSUR, and the #th season since it was renamed from the CONFUSUR Crown Cup to the CONFUSUR Surcampeon.
Contents
Qualified clubs
Preliminary round
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 |
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Knockout round
Bracket
Round of 16 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | |||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE – LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Third place | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | DATE | |||||||||||||||||||||
DATE | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Round of 16
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 |
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Quarterfinals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 |
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Semifinals
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
2 |
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
v | ||
---|---|---|
Third place match
v | ||
---|---|---|
Final
v | ||
---|---|---|