Difference between revisions of "Template:2022–23 Liga Imperial group table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|col_CC=green1 |text_CC=Qualifies for the [[2023 Copa Creeperiano]] | |col_CC=green1 |text_CC=Qualifies for the [[2023 Copa Creeperiano]] | ||
|col_PI=yellow1 |text_PI=Advances to the [[2023 Copa Creeperiano#Play-in group|play-in group]] | |col_PI=yellow1 |text_PI=Advances to the [[2023 Copa Creeperiano#Play-in group|play-in group]] | ||
− | |col_RM=red3 |text_RM=Advances to [[2022–23 ANF Premier League season#Relegation playoff|relegation playoff]] | + | |col_RM=red3 |text_RM=Advances to the [[2022–23 ANF Premier League season#Relegation playoff|relegation playoff]] |
|col_RL=red1 |text_RL=Relegation to the [[ANF Division I]] | |col_RL=red1 |text_RL=Relegation to the [[ANF Division I]] | ||
|result1=CC |result2=CC |result3=CC |result4=CC |result5=CC |result6=CC |result7=CC |result8=CC |result9=CC |result10=CC |result11=PI |result12=PI |result13=PI |result14=PI |result17=RM |result18=RM |result19=RL |result20=RL | |result1=CC |result2=CC |result3=CC |result4=CC |result5=CC |result6=CC |result7=CC |result8=CC |result9=CC |result10=CC |result11=PI |result12=PI |result13=PI |result14=PI |result17=RM |result18=RM |result19=RL |result20=RL | ||
}}<noinclude>[[Category:2022–23 ANF Premier League season templates|Table]]</noinclude> | }}<noinclude>[[Category:2022–23 ANF Premier League season templates|Table]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 14:22, 27 March 2022
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adolfosburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualifies for the 2023 Copa Creeperiano |
2 | Cámarillo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Chalatenango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Citalá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Denshire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | La'Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | La'Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Masario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | San Pedro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | San Romero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to the play-in group |
12 | San Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to the relegation playoff |
18 | TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to the ANF Division I |
20 | TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 18 March 2022. Source: ANF Premier League
Rules for classification: Tiebreakers
Rules for classification: Tiebreakers