Difference between revisions of "2022–23 Hall season"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(21 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|cup2 = [[Còpa Naziunela]] | |cup2 = [[Còpa Naziunela]] | ||
|cup2 result = ''First round'' | |cup2 result = ''First round'' | ||
− | |cup3 = | + | |cup3 = |
− | |cup3 result = | + | |cup3 result = |
|league topscorer = | |league topscorer = | ||
|season topscorer = | |season topscorer = | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | The '''2022–23 season''' is the 82nd season in the existence of Hall SC. The club contests the [[Lia Naziunela]], [[Tirol]]'s highest division. In addition to the league, they will also compete in the 2022–23 Assoziazion Còpa | + | The '''2022–23 season''' is the 82nd season in the existence of Hall SC. The club contests the [[Lia Naziunela]], [[Tirol]]'s highest division. In addition to the league, they will also compete in the 2022–23 Assoziazion Còpa and the 2022–23 Còpa Naziunela. |
==Transfers== | ==Transfers== | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| May 2023 | | May 2023 | ||
| Matchday 1 | | Matchday 1 | ||
− | | | + | | 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 5 || 6 || –1 || {{#expr:2/5*100 round 2}} |
|- style="background:#EEEEEE" | |- style="background:#EEEEEE" | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| TBC | | TBC | ||
| ''First round'' | | ''First round'' | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || +0 || — | | 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || +0 || — | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! colspan="4"|Total !! | + | ! colspan="4"|Total !! 5 !! 2 !! 1 !! 2 !! 5 !! 6 !! –1 !! {{#expr:2/5*100 round 2}} |
|} | |} | ||
− | <small>Last updated: | + | <small>Last updated: 29 August 2022<br/> |
Source: A.J.P.</small> | Source: A.J.P.</small> | ||
Line 119: | Line 112: | ||
====Results summary==== | ====Results summary==== | ||
− | {{Fb_rs |hw= | + | {{Fb_rs |hw=1 |hd=0 |hl=1 |hgf=2 |hga=3 |aw=1 |ad=1 |al=1 |agf=3 |aga=3 }} |
− | {{Fb_rs footer|u= | + | {{Fb_rs footer|u=29 August 2022|s=A.J.P. |date=May 2022}} |
====Results by round==== | ====Results by round==== | ||
{{#invoke:sports rbr table|table|legendpos=b | {{#invoke:sports rbr table|table|legendpos=b | ||
− | | updated= | + | | updated=23 August 2022 |
| header=Round | | header=Round | ||
| label1=Ground | | label1=Ground | ||
− | | res1=A/A/A | + | | res1=H/A/A/H/A |
| label2=Result | | label2=Result | ||
− | | res2=L/D/W | + | | res2=L/D/W/W/L |
| label3=Position | | label3=Position | ||
− | | pos3=13/10/8 | + | | pos3=13/10/8/7/7 |
| color_W=green2|text_W=Win | | color_W=green2|text_W=Win | ||
| color_D=yellow2|text_D=Draw | | color_D=yellow2|text_D=Draw | ||
Line 200: | Line 193: | ||
| referee = Bandet Capeder | | referee = Bandet Capeder | ||
| result = w | | result = w | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{football box collapsible | ||
+ | | date = 21 August 2022 | ||
+ | | time = 19:00 [[Maran Time|MT]] | ||
+ | | round = 4 | ||
+ | | team1 = Hall | ||
+ | | score = 2–1 | ||
+ | | report = | ||
+ | | team2 = [[Ziller Prima]] | ||
+ | | goals1 = [[Merens Carigiet|Carigiet]] {{goal|21||46}}<br/> | ||
+ | [[Giacun Caminada|Caminada]] {{yel|30}} | ||
+ | | goals2 = [[Lareth Kuahomo|Kuahomo]] {{goal|11}}<br/> | ||
+ | [[Felix Declara|Declara]] {{yel|60}}<br/> | ||
+ | [[Olivier Valdemar|Valdemar]] {{yel|65}} | ||
+ | | stadium = [[Hall Sportsarena]] | ||
+ | | location = [[Hall]] | ||
+ | | attendance = 23,198 | ||
+ | | referee = Lücha Olgiati | ||
+ | | result = w | ||
+ | }} | ||
+ | {{football box collapsible | ||
+ | | date = 28 August 2022 | ||
+ | | time = 19:00 [[Maran Time|MT]] | ||
+ | | round = 5 | ||
+ | | team1 = [[CP Innsbruck|Innsbruck]] | ||
+ | | score = 2–1 | ||
+ | | report = | ||
+ | | team2 = Hall | ||
+ | | goals1 = [[Martin Hinteregger|Hinteregger]] {{goal|37}}<br/> | ||
+ | [[Marko Arnautović|Arnautović]] {{goal|69}} | ||
+ | | goals2 = [[Wangsadinata Ming-húa|Ming-húa]] {{yel|2}}<br/> | ||
+ | [[Fila Pescosta|Pescosta]] {{yel|62}}<br/> | ||
+ | [[Fila Pescosta|Pescosta]] {{goal|75}} | ||
+ | | stadium = [[Pontenord-Arena]] | ||
+ | | location = [[Innsbruck]] | ||
+ | | attendance = 40,315 | ||
+ | | referee = Duri Declara | ||
+ | | result = l | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 251: | Line 282: | ||
| result = | | result = | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
==Squad statistics== | ==Squad statistics== | ||
− | {{updated| | + | {{updated|29 August 2022}} |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 265: | Line 293: | ||
!colspan="2" width="85"|Assoc. Cup | !colspan="2" width="85"|Assoc. Cup | ||
!colspan="2" width="85"|Nat. Cup | !colspan="2" width="85"|Nat. Cup | ||
− | |||
!colspan="2" width="85"|Total | !colspan="2" width="85"|Total | ||
!colspan="2" width="85"|Discipline | !colspan="2" width="85"|Discipline | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | + | !Apps!!Goals!!Apps!!Goals!!Apps!!Goals!!Apps!!Goals!![[File:Yellow card.svg|13px]]!![[File:Red card.svg|13px]] | |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|1||align="left"|GK||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Castour Torane]] | |align="left"|1||align="left"|GK||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Castour Torane]] | ||
− | | | + | |3||0||0||0||0||0||3||0||1||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|3||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Giacun Caminada]] | |align="left"|3||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Giacun Caminada]] | ||
− | | | + | |3||0||0||0||0||0||3||0||1||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|4||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|QUB}} [[Édouard Bruneau]] | |align="left"|4||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|QUB}} [[Édouard Bruneau]] | ||
− | | | + | |5||0||0||0||0||0||5||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |align="left"|5||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Fila Pescosta]] | + | |align="left"|5||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Fila Pescosta]] |
− | | | + | |5||1||0||0||0||0||5||1||1||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|6||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|QUB}} [[Maxence Dieudonné]] | |align="left"|6||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|QUB}} [[Maxence Dieudonné]] | ||
− | | | + | |5||2||0||0||0||0||5||2||1||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|8||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Ruedi Senoner]] | |align="left"|8||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Ruedi Senoner]] | ||
− | | | + | |3+2||0||0||0||0||0||3+2||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|9||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Ziprian Crameri]] | |align="left"|9||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Ziprian Crameri]] | ||
− | | | + | |5||0||0||0||0||0||5||0||1||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|11||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Tista Lezuo]] | |align="left"|11||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Tista Lezuo]] | ||
− | | | + | |5||0||0||0||0||0||5||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|12||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Merens Carigiet]] | |align="left"|12||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Merens Carigiet]] | ||
− | | | + | |4||2||0||0||0||0||4||2||1||0 |
|- | |- | ||
− | |align="left"|14||align="left"|GK||align="left"|{{flagicon|CRE}} [[ | + | |align="left"|14||align="left"|GK||align="left"|{{flagicon|CRE}} [[Jörg Theismann Pérez]] |
− | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|16||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Andriu Cjastelfon]] | |align="left"|16||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Andriu Cjastelfon]] | ||
− | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|18||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Cosmin Montanelli]] | |align="left"|18||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Cosmin Montanelli]] | ||
− | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|19||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|SAL}} [[Eberardo Mangiafico]] | |align="left"|19||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|SAL}} [[Eberardo Mangiafico]] | ||
− | | | + | |1+1||0||0||0||0||0||1+1||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|20||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Fadri Guanella]] | |align="left"|20||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Fadri Guanella]] | ||
− | | | + | |1+1||0||0||0||0||0||1+1||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|22||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|KMN}} [[Wangsadinata Ming-húa]] | |align="left"|22||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|KMN}} [[Wangsadinata Ming-húa]] | ||
− | | | + | |5||0||0||0||0||0||5||0||2||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|23||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|AJK}} [[Pribylov Osip Yakovich]] | |align="left"|23||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|AJK}} [[Pribylov Osip Yakovich]] | ||
− | |2||0||0||0||0||0|| | + | |2+1||0||0||0||0||0||2+1||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|24||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Raduolf Carigiet]] | |align="left"|24||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Raduolf Carigiet]] | ||
− | | | + | |5||0||0||0||0||0||5||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|25||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Alfons Bachegn]] | |align="left"|25||align="left"|MF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Alfons Bachegn]] | ||
− | | | + | |2+1||0||0||0||0||0||2+1||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|26||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|YTD}} [[Thomas Bezzola]] | |align="left"|26||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|YTD}} [[Thomas Bezzola]] | ||
− | |1||0||0||0||0||0|| | + | |2+1||0||0||0||0||0||2+1||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|30||align="left"|GK||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Willram Iori]] | |align="left"|30||align="left"|GK||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Willram Iori]] | ||
− | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|33||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Raduolf Torane]] | |align="left"|33||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Raduolf Torane]] | ||
− | |2||0||0||0||0||0|| | + | |2+1||0||0||0||0||0||2+1||0||0||0 |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|–||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Tumasch Guanella]] | |align="left"|–||align="left"|FW||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Tumasch Guanella]] | ||
− | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|–||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|LYA}} [[Jideofor Okorie]] | |align="left"|–||align="left"|DF||align="left"|{{flagicon|LYA}} [[Jideofor Okorie]] | ||
− | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|–||align="left"|GK||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Andrin Bruane]] | |align="left"|–||align="left"|GK||align="left"|{{flagicon|TIR}} [[Andrin Bruane]] | ||
− | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" align="center"|[[Own goal]]s<!--For, not against--> | |colspan="3" align="center"|[[Own goal]]s<!--For, not against--> | ||
− | + | |—||0||—||0||—||0||—||0||colspan=2|N/A | |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:44, 31 August 2022
2022–23 season | |
---|---|
Owner | Giauni Mureda |
Chairman | Giauni Mureda |
Head Coach | Hugo Val |
Stadium | Hall Sportsarena |
Assoziazion Còpa | Second round |
Còpa Naziunela | First round |
The 2022–23 season is the 82nd season in the existence of Hall SC. The club contests the Lia Naziunela, Tirol's highest division. In addition to the league, they will also compete in the 2022–23 Assoziazion Còpa and the 2022–23 Còpa Naziunela.
Contents
Transfers
In
Out
Loans in
Loans out
Pre-season and friendlies
Competitions
Overall record
Competition | First match | Last match | Starting round | Record | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Win % | ||||
Lia Naziunela | 31 July 2022 | May 2023 | Matchday 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | –1 | 40 |
Assoziazion Còpa | TBC | TBC | Second round | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | — |
Còpa Naziunela | TBC | TBC | First round | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | — |
Total | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | –1 | 40 |
Last updated: 29 August 2022
Source: A.J.P.
Lia Naziunela
League table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Innsbruck | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 12 | Qualification for Championship round |
4 | Aspern | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | |
5 | Maran | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 8 | |
6 | Gherdëina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 | |
7 | Hall | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | −1 | 7 | |
8 | Ziller Prima | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | −2 | 7 | |
9 | Alpin Louva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | −7 | 6 | |
10 | Fassa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | −3 | 4 | |
11 | Garde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | −3 | 4 | Qualification for the Relegation round |
Updated to match(es) played on 29 August 2022. Source: AJP Official Website
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Head-to-head results; 5) Wins; 6) Away goals; 7) Penalty points (sec 9.5); 8) 12-point sending off offences
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Number of goals scored; 4) Head-to-head results; 5) Wins; 6) Away goals; 7) Penalty points (sec 9.5); 8) 12-point sending off offences
Results summary
Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | −1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | −1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Last updated: 29 August 2022.
Source: A.J.P.
Results by round
Updated to match(es) played on 23 August 2022. Source: A.J.P.
A = Away; H = Home; W = Win; D = Draw; L = Loss; P = Postponed
A = Away; H = Home; W = Win; D = Draw; L = Loss; P = Postponed
Matches
Win Draw Loss Fixtures
On 30 June, the league fixtures were announced.
31 July 2022 1 | Hall | 0–2 | Garde | Hall |
19:00 MT | Crameri 45' | Report | Ghedina 6' Derungs 10' |
Stadium: Hall Sportsarena Attendance: 23,158 Referee: Limo Pescosta |
7 August 2022 2 | Aspern | 0–0 | Hall | Balsan |
19:00 MT | Report | Ming-húa 44' Torane 60' |
Stadium: Essling Sportsarena Attendance: 41,250 Referee: Curo Martin |
13 August 2022 3 | Alpin Louva | 1–2 | Hall | Porsenù |
19:00 MT | Blaesi 85' | Report | Carigiet 13' Dieudonné 28', 39' (pen.) |
Stadium: Alpin Arena Attendance: 28,155 Referee: Bandet Capeder |
21 August 2022 4 | Hall | 2–1 | Ziller Prima | Hall |
19:00 MT | Carigiet 21', 46' Caminada 30' |
Kuahomo 11' Declara 60' |
Stadium: Hall Sportsarena Attendance: 23,198 Referee: Lücha Olgiati |
28 August 2022 5 | Innsbruck | 2–1 | Hall | Innsbruck |
19:00 MT | Hinteregger 37' Arnautović 69' |
Ming-húa 2' Pescosta 62' |
Stadium: Pontenord-Arena Attendance: 40,315 Referee: Duri Declara |
Assoziazion Còpa
Win Draw Loss Fixtures
Còpa Naziunela
Win Draw Loss Fixtures
Squad statistics
- As of 29 August 2022
No. | Pos. | Name | League | Assoc. Cup | Nat. Cup | Total | Discipline | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apps | Goals | Apps | Goals | Apps | Goals | Apps | Goals | |||||
1 | GK | Castour Torane | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | DF | Giacun Caminada | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | DF | Édouard Bruneau | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | MF | Fila Pescosta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | FW | Maxence Dieudonné | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
8 | MF | Ruedi Senoner | 3+2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3+2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | FW | Ziprian Crameri | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | MF | Tista Lezuo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | MF | Merens Carigiet | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
14 | GK | Jörg Theismann Pérez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DF | Andriu Cjastelfon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | MF | Cosmin Montanelli | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | FW | Eberardo Mangiafico | 1+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | FW | Fadri Guanella | 1+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | MF | Wangsadinata Ming-húa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
23 | FW | Pribylov Osip Yakovich | 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | DF | Raduolf Carigiet | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | MF | Alfons Bachegn | 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | DF | Thomas Bezzola | 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | GK | Willram Iori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | DF | Raduolf Torane | 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2+1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
– | FW | Tumasch Guanella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
– | DF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
– | GK | Andrin Bruane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Own goals | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | N/A |