Difference between revisions of "LFE Ecros 2021 Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | + | {| width="100%" | |
− | | | + | |valign="top" width="40%"| |
− | |||
{| style="font-size:90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | {| style="font-size:90%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | !width= | + | !width=25| !!width=25| |
|- | |- | ||
− | |GK ||'''1''' ||[[ | + | |GK ||'''1'''||[[Manuel Nöia]] ([[Captain (association football)|c]]) |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |CB ||'''21'''||[[Stefan Adesca]] || |
|- | |- | ||
− | |CB ||''' | + | |CB ||'''3''' ||[[Aleksandar Dragović]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | |CB ||''' | + | |CB ||'''8''' ||[[Martin Hinteregger]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |RM ||'''6''' ||[[Stefan Ilsanker]] || || {{suboff|81}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |MF ||'''18'''||[[Alessandro Chera]] ||{{sent off|2|63|81}} || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |MF ||'''14'''||[[Julian Bauner]] || || {{suboff|67}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |LM ||'''10'''||[[Florian Grillic]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |AM ||'''9''' ||[[Marcel Sabitzer]] || || {{suboff|86}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |AM ||'''25''' ||[[Saša Kalajdžić]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |ST ||'''7'''||[[Marko Arnautović]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |DF ||'''2'''||[[Andreas Perathoner]] || || {{subon|67}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |MF ||'''17'''||[[Louis Bachegn]] || || {{subon|81}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | |FW ||''' | + | |FW ||'''11''' ||[[Michael Gregoric]] || || {{subon|86}} |
+ | |- | ||
+ | |MF ||'''22'''||[[Valentino Lazaro]] || || | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |MF ||'''23''' ||[[Xaver Schlagner]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |colspan=3|[[ | + | |colspan=3| [[Franco Anpez]] |
|} | |} | ||
− | |valign="top"|[[File: | + | |valign="top"|[[File:AUT-MKD 2021-06-13.svg|300px]] |
− | | | + | |valign="top" width="50%"| |
− | {| style="font-size:90%; margin:auto | + | {| style="font-size:90%; margin:auto" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" |
|- | |- | ||
!width=25| !!width=25| | !width=25| !!width=25| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |GK ||'''1''' ||[[ | + | |GK ||'''1''' ||[[John Bellus]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |CB ||'''6'''||[[Legardo Serrus]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | |CB ||''' | + | |CB ||'''4'''||[[Kaedrus Bellus]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | |CB ||''' | + | |CB ||'''3''' ||[[Kadrus Nuvol]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |RWB||'''8'''||[[Vaalio Haadnus]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |LWB||'''5''' ||[[Bordthus Mansus]] || |
|- | |- | ||
− | |CM ||''' | + | |CM ||'''23'''||[[Karl Kuntus]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | |CM ||''' | + | |CM ||'''14''' ||[[Goed Kuntus]] (scored |
|- | |- | ||
− | |RW ||''' | + | |RW ||'''21'''||[[Caudax Bourus]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |ST ||'''16'''||[[Reogan Nardow]] ([[Captain (association football)|c]]) |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |LW ||'''9''' ||[[Vanaal Kraandaal]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | |colspan=3|'''Substitutions:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |DF ||'''2''' ||[[Turanax Kanselli]] || || |
+ | |- | ||
+ | |MF ||'''15'''||[[Karl Tegeon]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |DF ||'''7''' ||[[Marganus Kuntus]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | |FW ||'''20'''||[[Valdus Asaal]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | |colspan=3|'''Manager:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | |colspan=3|[[ | + | |colspan=3|[[Uslan Canselli]] |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
− | |||
− | |||
[[Category:LFE Ecros 2021]][[Category:Terraconserva]] | [[Category:LFE Ecros 2021]][[Category:Terraconserva]] |
Revision as of 10:37, 2 August 2021
Group A of LFE Ecros 2021 was played from 13 to 27 June 2021. All six group matches were played at venues in Tirol, in Balsan and Porsenù. The group consists of host, Tirol, as well as Malgax, Terranihil, and Quebecshire.
Contents
Teams
Team table
Standings
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirol (H, Q) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 7 | Advance to knockout phase |
2 | Malgax (Q) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 7 | |
3 | Quebecshire (E) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | −4 | 3 | |
4 | Karimun (E) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | −10 | 0 |
Source: LFE 2021
Rules for classification: Group stage tiebreakers
(E) Eliminated; (H) Host; (Q) Qualified to the phase indicated
Rules for classification: Group stage tiebreakers
(E) Eliminated; (H) Host; (Q) Qualified to the phase indicated
Matches
All times are AMT-1.
Tirol vs Malgax
Tirol
|
Malgax
|
|
|